2023-06-17 17:00:2117. 6. 2023 | TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Třebestovice | 6 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-06-10 17:00:0810. 6. 2023 | SK Kostelní Lhota — TJ Sokol Stratov | 3 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-06-03 17:00:173. 6. 2023 | TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Straky „A“ | 1 - 3 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-05-27 10:15:0627. 5. 2023 | FK Kovanice — TJ Sokol Stratov | 1 - 3 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-05-20 17:00:3120. 5. 2023 | SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 6 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-05-14 17:00:5914. 5. 2023 | SK Bříství — TJ Sokol Stratov | 1 - 2 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-05-06 17:00:516. 5. 2023 | TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slovan Lysá n/L „B“ | 2 - 1 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-04-30 10:15:2530. 4. 2023 | Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 1 - 4 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-04-22 17:00:0122. 4. 2023 | TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Sadská z.s. „B“ | 5 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-04-16 17:00:5216. 4. 2023 | SK Hořátev — TJ Sokol Stratov | 1 - 2 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-04-08 16:30:038. 4. 2023 | TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milčice | 3 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-04-02 16:30:102. 4. 2023 | AFK Semice „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 1 - 1 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-03-25 15:00:2325. 3. 2023 | TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Milovice z.s. „B“ | 5 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2023-03-04 14:00:054. 3. 2023 | TJ Sokol Stratov — Sokol Stratov | 4 - 1 | Příprava Muži | |
2023-02-26 16:00:0826. 2. 2023 | TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Slavoj Veleň | 5 - 0 | Příprava Muži | |
2023-02-19 14:00:3419. 2. 2023 | SK Střešovice „C“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 5 - 2 | Příprava Muži | |
2022-11-19 13:30:0419. 11. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Kostelní Lhota | 3 - 2 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-11-12 14:00:3012. 11. 2022 | TJ Straky „A“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 7 - 1 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-11-05 14:00:405. 11. 2022 | TJ Sokol Třebestovice — TJ Sokol Stratov | 2 - 1 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-10-29 14:30:0229. 10. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — FK Kovanice | 2 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-10-22 15:30:2522. 10. 2022 | SK Poříčany „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 0 - 2 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-10-15 15:30:2815. 10. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství | 1 - 2 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-10-08 10:15:388. 10. 2022 | TJ Slovan Lysá n/L „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 0 - 4 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-10-01 16:00:591. 10. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — Sportovní sdružení Ostrá „B“ | 3 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-09-25 16:30:1425. 9. 2022 | AFK Sadská z.s. „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 2 - 7 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-09-17 16:30:4717. 9. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Hořátev | 4 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-09-11 17:00:1811. 9. 2022 | AFK Milčice — TJ Sokol Stratov | 0 - 3 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-09-04 17:00:104. 9. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — AFK Semice „B“ | 1 - 2 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-08-28 17:00:2328. 8. 2022 | AFK Milovice z.s. „B“ — TJ Sokol Stratov | 3 - 0 | III. třída skupina "A" | |
2022-08-21 17:00:1521. 8. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — Sokol Všejany | 5 - 2 | Příprava Muži | |
2022-08-13 09:00:4013. 8. 2022 | Memoriál Oldřicha Krejčíka st. | 09:00:409:00 | Příprava Muži | |
2022-08-07 18:00:187. 8. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — TJ Sokol Bobnice | 3 - 2 | Příprava Muži | |
2022-07-31 18:00:5931. 7. 2022 | TJ Sokol Stratov — SK Bříství | 2 - 2 | Příprava Muži | |